2020 Membership List

ALABAMA

Keith Jones Northwest Alabama COLG Muscle Shoals
Scott Farmer Southeast Alabama RPDC Dothan
Lisa Sandt Lee-Russell COG Opelika
Greg Clark Central Alabama RPDC Montgomery
Lori Corley East Alabama RPDC Anniston
Rickey Rhodes South Alabama RPC Mobile
John Clyde Riggs Alabama-Tombigbee RC Camden
Dennis Stripling West Alabama RC Northport

 

ARKANSAS

Renee Dycus Southwest Arkansas PDD Magnolia
Sasha Grist Western Arkansas PDD Fort Smith
Patrecia Hargrove Southeast Arkansas EDD Pine Bluff
Rodney Larsen Central Arkansas PDD Lonoke
Dwayne Pratt West Central Arkansas PDD Hot Springs
Melissa Rivers East Arkansas PDD Jonesboro
Jan Smith White River PDD Batesville
Joe Willis Northwest Arkansas EDD Harrison

 

 

FLORIDA

Scott Koons North Central Florida RPC Gainesville
Tom Lanahan Treasure Coast RPC Stuart
Austin Mount Emerald Coast RPC Pensacola
Beth Payne Northeast Florida RC Jacksonville
Chris Rietow Apalachee RPC Tallahassee
Pat Steed Central Florida RPC Bartow
Sean Sullivan Tampa Bay RPC Pinellas Park
Isabel Cosio Carballo South Florida RPC Hollywood

 

GEORGIA

Andy Crosson Central Savannah River RC Augusta
Heather Feldman Georgia Mountains RC Gainesville
Kirk Fjelstul Three Rivers RC Griffin
Lloyd Frasier Northwest Georgia RC Rome
Brett Manning Heart of Georgia Altamaha RC Eastman
Suzanne Angell Southwest Georgia RC Camilla

 

KENTUCKY

Eric Sexton Barren River ADD Bowling Green
Mike Burress Lincoln Trail ADD Elizabethtown
Lisa Cooper Northern Kentucky ADD Florence
David Duttlinger Bluegrass ADD Lexington
Joshua Farrow Gateway ADD Morehead
Jarrett Haley Kentuckiana RP&DA Louisville
Amy Kennedy Buffalo Trace ADD Maysville
Sherry McDavid FIVCO ADD Grayson
Darryl McGaha Lake Cumberland ADD Russell Springs
Jiten Shah Green River ADD Owensboro
Jason Vincent Pennyrile ADD Hopkinsville
Michelle Allen Kentucky River ADD Hazard

 

MARYLAND

Leanne Mazer TCC for Western Maryland Frostburg

 

MISSISSIPPI

Leonard Bentz Southern Mississippi PDD Gulfport
James Curcio North Delta PDD Batesville
Tommy Goodwin South Delta PDD Greenville
Randy Kelley Three Rivers PDD Pontotoc
Mike Monk Central Mississippi PDD Jackson
Mike Blount East Central Mississippi PDD Newton

 

NORTH CAROLINA

Melody Wilkins Albemarle Commission Hertford
Bryant Buck Mid-East Commission Washington
Diane Cox Kerr-Tar RCOG Henderson
Scott Dadson Isothermal PDC Rutherfordton
Geraldine Gardner Centralina COG Charlotte
Danna Stansbury Land-of-Sky RC Asheville
Robert Hiett Upper Coastal Plain COG Wilson
David Richardson Lumber River COG Pembroke
Anthony Starr Western Piedmont COG Hickory
Sarah Thompson Southwestern N.C. P&EDC Sylva
Julie Wiggins High Country COG Boone
Katie Bordeaux Eastern Carolina Council New Bern
Allen Serkin Cape Fear COG Wilmington
Justin Hembree Mid-Carolina COG Fayetteville

 

SOUTH CAROLINA

Sabrena Graham Lowcountry COG Yemassee
Randy Imler Catawba RCOG Rock Hill
Ben Mauldin Central Midlands COG Columbia
Chris McKinney Santee-Lynches RCOG Sumter
Ron Mitchum Berkeley-Charleston-Dorchester COG North Charleston
Bill Molnar Lower Savannah COG Aiken
Steve Pelissier SC Appalachian COG Greenville
Sarah Smith Waccamaw RCOG Georgetown
Trish Hartung Upper Savannah COG Greenwood

 

TENNESSEE

Terry Bobrowski East Tennessee DD Alcoa
Ralph Moore Memphis Area Assoc. of Govts. Cordova
John Bucy Northwest Tennessee DD Martin
Chris Craig First Tennessee DD Johnson City
Mark Farley Upper Cumberland DD Cookeville
Beth Jones Southeast Tennessee DD Chattanooga

 

VIRGINIA

Kevin Byrd New River Valley RC Radford
Brandon Davis Northern Shenandoah Valley RC Front Royal
Linda Millsaps George Washington RC Fredericksburg
Martha Shickle PlanRVA Richmond
Aaron Sizemore Mount Rogers PDC Marion
Wayne Strickland Roanoke Valley – Alleghany RC Roanoke
Deborah Gosney Southside PDC South Hill

 

 

WEST VIRGINIA

Sheena Hunt Region VI P&DD White Hall
Carol Jackson Mid-Ohio Valley RC Parkersburg
Colt Sandoro W.Va. Region 3 PDC South Charleston
Craig Brown Brooke-Hancock-Jefferson MPC Weirton

 

 

ASSOCIATE

Misty Crosby Buckeye Hills RC Marietta Ohio